Asa Akira and Malena Morgan

Asa Akira, a petite beautiful, seemingly flawless, Asian babe was masturbating while waiting for Malena to return. When Malena Morgan did get home, she stripped down to her lingerie before going upstairs. Lucky for her, she found an exotic, fortunate cookie waiting in her bed. So, what’d she do? She cracked Asa’s legs open to find the good news. As they intertwined, they kissed and caressed each other. These two were hotter than gasoline and fire and were ready to combust. Both had thin, tight, hard bodies and a thirst for ass and pussy. Try as they might to quench their sexual thirst, it seemed impossible. Malena eventually gave in. No longer able to handle the body-twitching orgasms, she clenched Asa tight against her and begged for just a kiss.asa-akira-malena-morgan-lesbi-porn-186

Dee Siren Biography

BIO DEE SIREN

Age: 32 – July 11, 1979
Home Town: Houston, TX
Height: 5′ 1”
Weight: 130
Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue
Sign: Cancer
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Shoe Size: 7.5
Fake Boobs: Yes

I’m Dee Siren (aka Mrs. Siren)The HOTWIFE You Wish You Had”. A blonde, Texan MILF known for my nice BIG ASS, BIG TITS, and BIG PUSSY. Standing at only 5’1″ I’m a shorty with a nice, soft hourglass figure. 36D-28-40 Curves baby. Yes, I’m a real hotwife that truly loves fucking other men and women in front of my husband. Some would say I’m insatiable. Everything we film for my members is very real. Fucking in public places, playing with my big toys, girlfriends, groups of men, strangers, couples… I love it all! The best part, you get to watch it all! I release new exclusive videos weekly in my members area. Talking about sex and giving advice using all my amazing experiences is something that I like to do. So much that I have my own weekly radio show, “Dr Dee”. You can hear me every Friday afternoon at 12pm PST/3pm EST. Fans can write in or call in to the show to ask your questions. Within the past year, I have worked with some amazing, well known studios. You can see some of these scenes on Reality Kings, Naughty America, MOFOS, Evil Angel, Black on Blondes and West Coast Gang Bangs just to name a few. My first parody, “Can’t Be Roots”, from Evasive Angels was recently released.

Babe Name:
Dee Siren
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Official Site:
The Official Dee Siren Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Houston
Date of Birth: November 7, 1979 (33 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Mrs Siren
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links: